Privacy Policy Squadre
PRIMA SQUADRA
JUNIORES
ALLIEVI

ALLIEVI 2° ANNO

STAFF

ROSA

Allenatore D’AMICO DANILO
Vice Allenatore SCARFì ANTONELLO
Team Manager D’ASCOLI GIUSEPPE
Dirigente DI PASQUALI GIUSEPPE

AZZARELLI LUCA MATTEO
D’ANTONA DAVIDE
D’ASCOLI FRANCESCO
DE LOS SANTOS GABRIELE
DIANA FABIO
DI PASQUALI SIMONE
FEGA ALESSIO
GARBAYA YASSIN
GIOVINAZZO ALESSIO
LOMBARDO SIMONE
LORIA DAVIDE
MATALONI DAVIDE
MIROUAH ABDERRAHMANE
MYRTJA FLORIAN
NESTICO’ TOMMASO

OLCESE ALBERTO
PATRONE GIACOMO
PIOVANELLI GIACOMO
PONTIERI DAVIDE
PRIMON MARTINO
RAINONE MIRKO
SAGLIBENE SIMONE
SICILIANO ANDREA
TAVAROLI EMANUELE
TORRITI ALESSIO
TRAVERSO DIEGO
VENTURA KEVIN

ALLIEVI 1° ANNO

STAFF

ROSA

Allenatore DALMAZI ANDREA
Allenatore RICHETTI STEFANO
Vice Allenatore CARMINATI ALESSANDRO
Vice Allenatore LONGO FRANCESCO
Team Manager PERASSO ARMANDO
Team Manager CARDONE LUCA
Dirigente FINI MANUEL
Dirigente PUTZOLU GABRIELE

ALBANESE MATTEO
BACIGALUPO EFREM
BAFICO MATTEO
BALLA DENIEL
BALLARD FEDERICO
BONSANO SAMUELE
BORDO SAMUEL
BRAVO DANIELE
BUGLI LUCA
CACERES TORRES MANUEL ASCANIO
CARDONE MATTEO
CERVONE ALESSIO
CHIRONE PIETRO
CONSOLI MIRKO
CORENGIA ANDRES
DI GENNARO NICOLò
DORE SIMONE
FINI FEDERICO
KOLA SAMUEL

LEMUS SAMUEL
LETI HALIL
LOMBARDO MATTEO
LONGO TOMMASO
MANTOVANI MATTIA
MOLINARI LEONARDO
MONTARSOLO FRANCESCO
MORCHIO ALESSANDRO
NOKA BEKIM
OROFINO PIETRO
PASTORINO MATTIA
PERASSO SIMONE
PERROTTA DANIELE
PESSINA DAVIDE
PUTZOLU SIMONE
RAIOLA CRISTIAN
RAVENNA CHRISTIAN
SOLERGNI ALESSIO
TRAVERSO JACOPO
TULLO ANDREA GIUSEPPE
VERONESE LORENZO

GIOVANISSIMI

GIOVANISSIMI CALCIO A 5

STAFF

ROSA

Allenatore MANNO PAOLO
Team Manager ROSSI CLAUDIO

BAGNASCO ELISA
BOTTINO DOMENICO
GANDINI ANDREA

NAPOLI FEDERICO
TONELLI ANDREA
VIALE MATTIA

GIOVANISSIMI 2° ANNO (due squadre)

STAFF

ROSA

llenatore PASTORINO ANDREA
Allenatore GIANESSI GIORGIO
Vice Allenatore STABILE ANDREA
Vice Allenatore CIPOLLINA ANDREA
Vice Allenatore GUALANDRI FULVIO
Team Manager PISANU CORRADO
Team Manager LASAPONARA PASQUALE

ANTONUCCI FEDERICO
BORGHELLO NICOLò
BRAHAJ RINOR
BRUZZESE ANDREA
CAFIERO ALESSANDRO
CALANDRINI FRANCESCO
CANEPA MATTIA
CARMINATI SAMUELE
CASCONE ANDREA
CHISARI ANTONIO
CLLINI LORENZO
DANNA ENRICO
DE LUCIA MATTEO
DE ROSA SAMUELE
ESPINOSA CAMBI BENJAMIN MANUELE
GIORGY GABRIEL
GODO ARNOLD
INGALLINERA SAMUELE

LAGUZZI LORENZO
LASAPONARA ANDREA
LA ROCCA
LLESHI GJOELIO
LOZADA JIMENEZ MARCO DANIEL
MAESTRI SAMUELE
MAGGIO GABRIELE
MARINO MATTIA
MAZZONE ALESSIO
MITTINO RICCARDO
OLAYA AGUILAR FABIANO ALESSANDRO
OTTONELLO MATTEO
PISANU GABRIELE
ROSSATO EMANUELE
SANSALONE MATTEO
SEMINARA LUCA
SURACE FRANCESCO
TEDESCO RICCARDO
TIRTJA RAJAN
VITALE ROBERTO
VOLPE SALVATORE
ZITO DANIEL
ZUNINO MARCO

GIOVANISSIMI 1° ANNO

STAFF

ROSA

Allenatore VEZZA DANIELE
Vice Allenatore D’AMOIA GIUSEPPE
Team Manager SALVATORE MORENO
Team Manager BELLINI OTTAVIO

ALLUSHI ENIO
BELLINI LEONARDO
BODRATO GABRIELE
CABELLA DAVIDE
CAVICCHIOLI GABRIELE
CHEDDADI RJABII
CIONI FRANCESCO
CRUDELI MARCO
FAZIO MATTIA
FESTELLI MATTEO
GHIGLIONE SAMUELE
GRONDONA CHRISTIAN

LAZZARETTI CESARE
MALATESTA WILLIAM
POGGI TOMMASO
QALLIAJ XHONI
REBOLINI LUCA
SALIS MORGAN
SALVATORE RICCARDO
SAVAIA MATTIA
SAVAIA STEFANO
TRAVERSO SIMONE
TUCCILLO NICHOLAS
VEZZA GABRIELE

ESORDIENTI

ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO (due squadre)

STAFF

ROSA

Allenatore TEDONE ROBERTO
Allenatore ARECCO OSVALDO
Vice Allenatore SANSALONE MASSIMILIANO
Vice Allenatore SALVI FRANCESCO
Vice Allenatore MARIO SALAFRANQUE
Team Manager BARCELLONIO GUERINO
Team Manager GUERZONI MARIO

ABELLARD AXEL
AUTERI ADRIAN
BARCELLONIO GIACOMO
BERGAMIN NCOLò
BERNARDO FRANCESCO
BIGHIGNOLI MARCO
BOTTO ANDREA
BRUNELLI MATTIA
CALABRESE FILIPPO
CALLà SAMUEL
CARROZZA FEDERICO
CATALFAMO FEDERICO
CHAOUI KARIM
DRAGO FRANCESCO
FALANGA SIMONE
FARKA STEVEN

FAZIO GIANLUCA
FERRARO MATTEO
FIORELLO ALESSANDRO
GUERZONI RICCARDO
LEVRERO LUCA
MANZI LUCA
MASONE LORENZO
NDIAYE CHEIKH AHMADOU BAMBA
PASTORINO ALBERTO
PESHKU DIEGO
PUPPO MASSIMILIANO
RUCI SAMUEL
SHERA KEIVIN
SOLIS FIGUEROA MATTIA ALEXANDER
SOUMIR AMIR
TOMMASO MORGAN
ZAHID HASSAM
ZAMPARDO LUCA

ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO

STAFF

ROSA

Allenatore BUSCAGLIA DAMIANO
Vice Allenatore BRACCO ANDREA
Team Manager GEIROLA ROBERTO

BERTINI CHRISTIAN
BOTTARO DIEGO
BRACCO GABRIELE
BUZZINI MARCO
CACERES TORRES GABRIELE FERDI
CAMPOS ROMERO JUSTIN
CAVO LUCA
GEIROLA ANDREA

 

GIGLIO CRISTIAN
NAJI ADEL ABDENBI
NOLI FEDERICO
OLMINO FILIPPO ARMANDO
PATRONE NICHOLAS ROBERTO
ROJAS MARTINEZ JUSTIN HUGO
SOLIS FIGUEROA GABRIELE
VANGJELI GHERALDO

PULCINI

PULCINI MISTI POLO BOLZANETO

STAFF

ROSA

Allenatore MYRTJA IBRAHIM
Allenatore CARMINATI ALESSANDRO
Vice Allenatore SCARCELLI SIMONE
Vice Allenatore CAMBIASO LUCIANO
Team Manager PESCE MARIO
Team Manager MISITI FRANCESCO

AJAZI MAIKOL GENC
CAREDDA MATTIA ANDREW
CAVALIERI MIRCO
DE NICOLò DIEGO
D’ERRIGO SIMONE
ERSIERI ELISA
EVARIS EDOARDO
FAJARDO EDIZON
GARY OUSMANE
GJATA MATTIA
IDRIZI MANUEL

MISITI ANTONIO
MORALE SANCHEZ GEORGES ALFONS
NDIAYE FALOU
NDOCA EMANUELE
NOTO CLAUDIO
PESCE GIANLUCA
PESHKU KLEJDI
SABIA LUCA
SAMBOU ANGE TEOPHILE DJIBALENE
SCARCELLI CHRISTIAN
SORCI FRANCESCO
TIRTJA ENDRI
XHIMITIKU MATTEO

PULCINI MISTI POLO MAGLIETTO

STAFF

ROSA

Allenatore ESPOSITO FABRIZIO
Vice Allenatore PESSINA GIORDANO
Team Maneger CRAVINO CLAUDIO

AHABU FAROUQ
BETTINO GIOELE
BOCCONE LUCA
BOSSARI LORENZO
BRUZZANITI DIEGO
COTZA TOMMASO

CRAVINO SIMONE
ESPOSTO FILIPPO
ESPOSTO MATTEO
GRECO LEONARDO
PESSINA LUCA
POSLA MATTEO
ROMAIRONE FILIPPO

PRIMI CALCI

PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO

STAFF

ROSA

Allenatore NICOLI MARTA
Vice Allenatore ROMANI FLAVIO
Team Manager D’ANTONA ALESSIO
Team Manager ZAGARI GIOACCHINO

ARMONIA GABRIELE
BRIZZOLARI COSSIO FRANCESCO
D’ANTONA LEONARDO LORENZO
DASCANIO SEBASTIAN
DEL MASTRO CESARE
DOCI SKENDER
FISNIKU DART
GALLIONE ALESSIO
GARBAYA AMIR
GEGA ALESSANDRO

KRYPI ILIR
KURTI DAVIDE
MORALES RODRIGUEZ PIETRO STEVEN
PANETTA SIMONE
PERINI DANIELE
PORRU RICCARDO
PRINCIPATO NICOLAS
TORRES EMANUELE
XHIMITIKU ANDREA
ZAGARI ALESSANDRO

PRIMI CALCI MISTI

STAFF

ROSA

Allenatore PESTARINO DANILO
Vice Allenatore COLELLA MAURO
Vice Allenatore COLLATINO DAVIDE

AHABU HABIB
BONCI ANDREA
COLELLA MATTEO
CURLETTO MATHIAS
DIBIASE MATTIA

ERRIFAIY ISMAIL
FONDACARO EDOARDO
GANZ FEDERICO ANTONIO
PICOLLO DAVIDE
ZUNINO LORENZO

PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO

STAFF

ROSA

Allenatore MASTROCOLA NICOLA
Allenatore TASSISTRO FILIPPO
Team Manager FERRARO CRISTINA
Team Manager GIUNTA FRANCESCA

BORGHINI ENNIO
BOUKADI MOHAMED ALì
BRIONES TORRES JOWELL MATTIA
CALVI EDOARDO
CAVALIERI GIOELE
CERAKU ALESIO
CIRILLO LUIGI
COSSO NICOLò
D’AGOSTINO MATTIA

ENA FILIPPO
GENCO CHRISTIAN
GJATA EMANUELE
MAZZARELLO MATTEO
NGUYEN SEAN
ORENGO ANDREA
PROGJA UESLI
SAPORITO GABRIEL
VITELLARO SAMUELE
ZYKA ALESSANDRO

PICCOLI AMICI

POLO MAGLIETTO

STAFF

ROSA

Allenatore BALZA

AHABU ABDOULAYE MIMMO
BONCI FRANCESCO
GATTI ALBERTO
FAGNOLA EL AZRAK RAYAN NICOLò
FERRANDO DANIEL

FERRANDO TOMMASO
IANDOLINO SALVATORE
MASSARENTI FABIO
ROSSI ALESSANDRO
STRASSERA DAVIDE
TRUCCO DAVIDE

POLO SAN BIAGIO

STAFF

ROSA

Allenatore PESTARINO DANILO
Vice Allenatore PESSINA GIORDANO
Vice Allenatore COLLATINO DAVIDE
Team Manager VICO DARIO

ALUSHAJ DANIEL
BALDO JACOPO
BALLA MATTIA
BARCELLONIO MATTEO
D’AGOSTINO PAOLO
EL KIHAL ZIYAD
FERRARO ANDREA
FERRO LEONARDO
FOIS DAVIDE
FRASCHINELLI TOMMASO
GIGLIO GABRIEL
GUANOLUIZA ALDEA JOFRE ANTONIO
KRAVCHUK DANYLO

LENTINI GABRIELE
LONGOBARDI NICOLò
LUCCHETTI THOMAS
MANCIA LEONARDO
NGUYEN AISLING
ORELLANA CRUZ DYLAN JIM
RASCHELLà LORENZO
RASETO THIAGO
SANCHEZ VERA ALDO MANUEL
SOMMELLA SAMUEL
SCUSA EDOARDO
TERRACCIANO CLAUDIO
TORRE ANDREA
TRAVERSO DANIELE
VICO ELIA